Расписание матчей

Сейчас: четверг, 15 ноября - 19:35 РаспечататьПечать
суббота, 24 ноября
01:45 Атлетико Мадрид - Барселона
18:00 Эйбар - Реал Мадрид
20:30 Бавария - Фортуна Дюссельдорф
20:30 Майнц - Борусcия Дортмунд
21:00 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Кристал Пэлас
21:00 Уотфорд - Ливерпуль
21:15 Валенсия - Райо Вальекано
23:30 Тоттенхэм - Челси
воскресенье, 25 ноября
17:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Хетафе
19:30 Борнмут - Арсенал
21:15 Севилья - Вальядолид
вторник, 27 ноября
02:00 Бавария - Бенфика
02:00 Лион - Манчестер Сити
02:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Янг Бойз
02:00 Рома - Реал Мадрид
02:00 Ювентус - Валенсия
23:45 АЕК - Аякс
среда, 28 ноября
02:00 Борусcия Дортмунд - Брюгге
02:00 ПСВ - Барселона
02:00 ПСЖ - Ливерпуль
02:00 Тоттенхэм - Интер
23:45 Атлетико Мадрид - Монако
суббота, 01 декабря
01:45 Реал Мадрид - Валенсия
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Фрайбург
20:30 Вердер - Бавария
21:00 Манчестер Сити - Борнмут
23:30 Саутгемптон - Манчестер Юнайтед
воскресенье, 02 декабря
01:45 Алавес - Севилья
18:00 Челси - Фулхэм
20:00 Арсенал - Тоттенхэм
21:15 Жирона - Атлетико Мадрид
22:15 Ливерпуль - Эвертон
23:30 Барселона - Вильярреал
понедельник, 03 декабря
02:00 Леванте - Атлетик Бильбао
вторник, 04 декабря
02:00 Уотфорд - Манчестер Сити
среда, 05 декабря
01:45 Бёрнли - Ливерпуль
01:45 Вулверхэмптон - Челси
02:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
02:00 Тоттенхэм - Саутгемптон
суббота, 08 декабря
01:45 Лестер - Тоттенхэм
18:30 Борнмут - Ливерпуль
20:30 Бавария - Нюрнберг
20:30 Шальке - Борусcия Дортмунд
21:00 Арсенал - Хаддерсфилд
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Фулхэм
23:30 Челси - Манчестер Сити
воскресенье, 09 декабря
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Жирона
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Алавес
01:00 Валенсия - Севилья
01:00 Уэска - Реал Мадрид
01:00 Эспаньол - Барселона
вторник, 11 декабря
02:00 Барселона - Тоттенхэм
02:00 Брюгге - Атлетико Мадрид
02:00 Интер - ПСВ
02:00 Ливерпуль - Наполи
02:00 Монако - Борусcия Дортмунд
среда, 12 декабря
02:00 Аякс - Бавария
02:00 Бенфика - АЕК
02:00 Валенсия - Манчестер Юнайтед
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Хоффенхайм
02:00 Янг Бойз -Ювентус
23:45 Реал Мадрид - ЦСКА
суббота, 15 декабря
18:30 Манчестер Сити - Эвертон
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Вердер
20:30 Ганновер - Бавария
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Бёрнли
воскресенье, 16 декабря
01:00 Алавес - Атлетик Бильбао
01:00 Вальядолид - Атлетико Мадрид
01:00 Леванте - Барселона
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Райо Вальекано
01:00 Севилья - Жирона
01:00 Эйбар - Валенсия
19:30 Брайтон - Челси
19:30 Саутгемптон - Арсенал
22:00 Ливерпуль - Манчестер Юнайтед
вторник, 18 декабря
01:30 Бавария - РБ Лейпциг
01:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Борусcия Дортмунд
пятница, 21 декабря
02:00 Вулверхэмптон - Ливерпуль
суббота, 22 декабря
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Вальядолид
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Эспаньол
01:00 Барселона - Сельта
01:00 Валенсия - Уэска
01:00 Вильярреал - Реал Мадрид
01:00 Леганес - Севилья
18:30 Арсенал - Бёрнли
20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Бавария
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Боруссия М
21:00 Манчестер Сити -Кристал Пэлас
21:00 Челси - Лестер
23:30 Кардифф - Манчестер Юнайтед
воскресенье, 23 декабря
22:00 Эвертон - Тоттенхэм
среда, 26 декабря
01:30 Уотфорд - Челси
21:00 Лестер - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Ливерпуль - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед -Хаддерсфилд
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Борнмут
23:15 Брайтон - Арсенал
суббота, 29 декабря
21:00 Тоттенхэм -Вулверхэмптон
23:30 Ливерпуль - Арсенал
воскресенье, 30 декабря
18:00 Кристал Пэлас - Челси
20:15 Саутгемптон - Манчестер Сити
22:30 Манчестер Юнайтед - Борнмут
вторник, 01 января
21:00 Арсенал - Фулхэм
23:30 Кардифф - Тоттенхэм
среда, 02 января
01:45 Челси - Саутгемптон
02:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Манчестер Юнайтед
четверг, 03 января
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Ливерпуль
воскресенье, 06 января
01:00 Алавес - Валенсия
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Реал Сосьедад
01:00 Севилья - Атлетико Мадрид
01:00 Сельта - Атлетик Бильбао
01:00 Хетафе - Барселона
суббота, 12 января
18:30 Вест Хэм - Арсенал
21:00 Брайтон - Ливерпуль
23:30 Челси - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
воскресенье, 13 января
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Севилья
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Леванте
01:00 Барселона - Эйбар
01:00 Бетис - Реал Мадрид
01:00 Валенсия - Вальядолид
22:30 Тоттенхэм - Манчестер Юнайтед
понедельник, 14 января
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Вулверхэмптон
суббота, 19 января
20:30 РБ Лейпциг - Борусcия Дортмунд
21:00 Ливерпуль - Кристал Пэлас
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Брайтон
23:30 Арсенал - Челси
воскресенье, 20 января
01:00 Барселона - Леганес
01:00 Вильярреал - Атлетик Бильбао
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Севилья
01:00 Сельта - Валенсия
01:00 Уэска - Атлетико Мадрид
19:30 Хаддерсфилд - Манчестер Сити
22:00 Фулхэм - Тоттенхэм
суббота, 26 января
20:30 Бавария - Штутгарт
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Ганновер
воскресенье, 27 января
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Бетис
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Хетафе
01:00 Валенсия - Вильярреал
01:00 Жирона - Барселона
01:00 Севилья - Леванте
01:00 Эспаньол - Реал Мадрид
вторник, 29 января
01:45 Арсенал - Кардифф
01:45 Борнмут - Челси
02:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Бёрнли
02:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
среда, 30 января
02:00 Ливерпуль - Лестер
02:00 Тоттенхэм - Уотфорд
суббота, 02 февраля
20:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:30 Баер - Бавария
21:00 Вест Хэм - Ливерпуль
21:00 Лестер - Манчестер Юнайтед
21:00 Манчестер Сити - Арсенал
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
21:00 Челси - Хаддерсфилд
воскресенье, 03 февраля
01:00 Барселона - Валенсия
01:00 Бетис - Атлетико Мадрид
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Алавес
01:00 Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик Бильбао
01:00 Сельта - Севилья
суббота, 09 февраля
20:30 Бавария - Шальке
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Хоффенхайм
21:00 Ливерпуль - Борнмут
21:00 Манчестер Сити - Челси
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Лестер
21:00 Фулхэм - Манчестер Юнайтед
21:00 Хаддерсфилд - Арсенал
суббота, 16 февраля
20:30 Аугсбург - Бавария
20:30 Нюрнберг - Борусcия Дортмунд
суббота, 23 февраля
20:30 Бавария - Герта
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Баер
21:00 Арсенал - Саутгемптон
21:00 Бёрнли - Тоттенхэм
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Ливерпуль
21:00 Челси - Брайтон
21:00 Эвертон - Манчестер Сити
вторник, 26 февраля
01:45 Арсенал - Борнмут
02:00 Кристал Пэлас - Манчестер Юнайтед
среда, 27 февраля
01:45 Челси - Тоттенхэм
02:00 Ливерпуль - Уотфорд
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Вест Хэм
суббота, 02 марта
20:30 Аугсбург - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:30 Боруссия М - Бавария
21:00 Борнмут - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед -Саутгемптон
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Арсенал
21:00 Фулхэм - Челси
21:00 Эвертон - Ливерпуль
суббота, 09 марта
20:30 Бавария - Вольфсбург
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Штутгарт
21:00 Арсенал - Манчестер Юнайтед
21:00 Ливерпуль - Бёрнли
21:00 Манчестер Сити - Уотфорд
21:00 Саутгемптон - Тоттенхэм
21:00 Челси - Вулверхэмптон
суббота, 16 марта
20:30 Бавария - Майнц
20:30 Герта - Борусcия Дортмунд
21:00 Вулверхэмптон - Арсенал
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Кристал Пэлас
21:00 Фулхэм - Ливерпуль
21:00 Эвертон - Челси
суббота, 30 марта
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Вольфсбург
20:30 Фрайбург - Бавария
21:00 Арсенал - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
21:00 Кардифф - Челси
21:00 Ливерпуль - Тоттенхэм
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Уотфорд
21:00 Фулхэм - Манчестер Сити
суббота, 06 апреля
19:30 Бавария - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Кардифф
20:00 Саутгемптон - Ливерпуль
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Брайтон
20:00 Челси - Вест Хэм
20:00 Эвертон - Арсенал
суббота, 13 апреля
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Майнц
19:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Бавария
20:00 Кристал Пэлас - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Ливерпуль - Челси
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Вест Хэм
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Хаддерсфилд
20:00 Уотфорд - Арсенал
суббота, 20 апреля
19:30 Бавария - Вердер
19:30 Фрайбург - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Арсенал - Кристал Пэлас
20:00 Кардифф - Ливерпуль
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Тоттенхэм
20:00 Челси - Бёрнли
20:00 Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
суббота, 27 апреля
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Шальке
19:30 Нюрнберг - Бавария
20:00 Бёрнли - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Лестер - Арсенал
20:00 Ливерпуль -Хаддерсфилд
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Вест Хэм
суббота, 04 мая
19:30 Бавария - Ганновер
19:30 Вердер - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Арсенал - Брайтон
20:00 Борнмут - Тоттенхэм
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Лестер
20:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Ливерпуль
20:00 Хаддерсфилд - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:00 Челси - Уотфорд
суббота, 11 мая
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Фортуна Дюссельдорф
19:30 РБ Лейпциг - Бавария
воскресенье, 12 мая
20:00 Бёрнли - Арсенал
20:00 Брайтон - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Лестер - Челси
20:00 Ливерпуль - Вулверхэмптон
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Кардифф
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Эвертон
суббота, 18 мая
19:30 Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
19:30 Боруссия М - Борусcия Дортмунд
воскресенье, 10 ноября
23:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Бавария