Расписание матчей

Сейчас: четверг, 26 апреля - 04:33 РаспечататьПечать
четверг, 26 апреля
01:00 Арсенал - Атлетико Мадрид
пятница, 27 апреля
01:00 Леванте - Севилья
суббота, 28 апреля
00:45 Интер - Ювентус
17:30 Ливерпуль - Сток Сити
19:30 Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
19:30 Вольфсбург - Гамбург
20:15 Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик Бильбао
22:30 Суонси - Челси
22:30 Реал Мадрид - Леганес
воскресенье, 29 апреля
00:45 Депортиво - Барселона
19:00 Болонья - Милан
19:15 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
20:15 Алавес - Атлетико Мадрид
21:30 Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
22:00 Вердер - Борусcия Дортмунд
22:30 Валенсия - Эйбар
понедельник, 30 апреля
01:00 Тоттенхэм - Уотфорд
вторник, 01 мая
00:45 Реал Мадрид - Бавария
среда, 02 мая
00:45 Рома - Ливерпуль
четверг, 03 мая
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Арсенал
пятница, 04 мая
01:00 Брайтон - Манчестер Юнайтед
01:00 Севилья - Реал Сосьедад
суббота, 05 мая
00:45 Вильярреал - Валенсия
00:45 Ювентус - Болонья
19:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Гамбург
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Майнц
19:30 Кёльн - Бавария
20:00 Вест Бромвич - Тоттенхэм
20:15 Атлетик Бильбао - Бетис
22:00 Милан - Верона
воскресенье, 06 мая
00:45 Барселона - Реал Мадрид
18:30 Манчестер Сити - Хаддерсфилд
20:15 Атлетико Мадрид - Эспаньол
21:30 Арсенал - Бёрнли
21:30 Челси - Ливерпуль
среда, 09 мая
00:45 Лестер - Арсенал
00:45 Челси - Хаддерсфилд
01:00 Манчестер Сити - Брайтон
01:00 Тоттенхэм - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
01:00 Ювентус - Милан
20:00 Барселона - Вильярреал
20:00 Севилья - Реал Мадрид
четверг, 10 мая
00:45 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Юнайтед
суббота, 12 мая
19:30 Бавария - Штутгарт
19:30 Гамбург - Боруссия М
19:30 Хоффенхайм - Борусcия Дортмунд
воскресенье, 13 мая
19:00 Аталанта - Милан
19:00 Интер - Сассуоло
19:00 Рома - Ювентус
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Уотфорд
20:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Челси
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Лестер
20:00 Хаддерсфилд - Арсенал
20:00 Алавес - Атлетик Бильбао
20:00 Бетис - Севилья
20:00 Жирона - Валенсия
20:00 Леванте - Барселона
20:00 Реал Мадрид - Сельта
20:00 Хетафе - Атлетико Мадрид
суббота, 19 мая
00:00 Айнтрахт Ф - Бавария
22:30 Челси - Манчестер Юнайтед
воскресенье, 20 мая
00:45 Лацио - Интер
00:45 Милан - Фиорентина
00:45 Ювентус - Верона
20:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Эспаньол
20:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Эйбар
20:00 Барселона - Реал Сосьедад
20:00 Валенсия - Депортиво
20:00 Вильярреал - Реал Мадрид
20:00 Севилья - Алавес