Match schedule

Now: Monday, 18 February - 11:15 РаспечататьPrint
Monday, 18 February
02:00 Уэска - Атлетик Бильбао
Tuesday, 19 February
02:00 Ливерпуль - Бавария
02:00 Лион - Барселона
Wednesday, 20 February
02:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Ювентус
02:00 Шальке - Манчестер Сити
23:00 Севилья -Лацио
Thursday, 21 February
02:00 Бенфика - Галатасарай
02:00 Интер -Рапид
02:00 Челси - Мальмё
23:45 Арсенал - БАТЭ
23:45 Валенсия -Селтик
23:45 Зенит - Фенербахче
Saturday, 23 February
01:45 Атлетик Бильбао -Эйбар
18:30 Бёрнли - Тоттенхэм
20:30 Бавария - Герта
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Баер
21:00 Челси - Брайтон
21:00 Эвертон - Манчестер Сити
21:15 Севилья - Барселона
Sunday, 24 February
01:45 Леванте - Реал Мадрид
17:00 Леганес - Валенсия
20:00 Арсенал - Саутгемптон
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Ливерпуль
21:15 Атлетико Мадрид - Вильярреал
Wednesday, 27 February
01:45 Арсенал - Борнмут
02:00 Кристал Пэлас - Манчестер Юнайтед
02:00 Челси - Тоттенхэм
02:00 Ливерпуль - Уотфорд
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Вест Хэм
Saturday, 02 March
01:45 Реал Мадрид - Барселона
18:30 Тоттенхэм - Арсенал
20:30 Аугсбург - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:30 Боруссия М - Бавария
21:00 Борнмут - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед -Саутгемптон
23:30 Уэска - Севилья
Sunday, 03 March
01:45 Валенсия - Атлетик Бильбао
20:00 Фулхэм - Челси
22:15 Эвертон - Ливерпуль
23:30 Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико Мадрид
Tuesday, 05 March
02:00 Борусcия Дортмунд - Тоттенхэм
02:00 Реал Мадрид - Аякс
Wednesday, 06 March
02:00 Порту - Рома
02:00 ПСЖ - Манчестер Юнайтед
Saturday, 09 March
20:30 Бавария - Вольфсбург
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Штутгарт
21:00 Арсенал - Манчестер Юнайтед
21:00 Ливерпуль - Бёрнли
21:00 Манчестер Сити - Уотфорд
21:00 Саутгемптон - Тоттенхэм
21:00 Челси - Вулверхэмптон
Sunday, 10 March
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Эспаньол
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Леганес
01:00 Барселона - Райо Вальекано
01:00 Вальядолид - Реал Мадрид
01:00 Жирона - Валенсия
01:00 Севилья - Реал Сосьедад
Tuesday, 12 March
02:00 Манчестер Сити - Шальке
02:00 Ювентус - Атлетико Мадрид
Wednesday, 13 March
02:00 Бавария - Ливерпуль
02:00 Барселона - Лион
Saturday, 16 March
20:30 Бавария - Майнц
20:30 Герта - Борусcия Дортмунд
21:00 Вулверхэмптон - Арсенал
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Манчестер Сити
21:00 Тоттенхэм - Кристал Пэлас
21:00 Фулхэм - Ливерпуль
21:00 Эвертон - Челси
Sunday, 17 March
01:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Атлетико Мадрид
01:00 Бетис - Барселона
01:00 Валенсия - Хетафе
01:00 Реал Мадрид - Сельта
01:00 Эспаньол - Севилья
Saturday, 30 March
20:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Вольфсбург
20:30 Фрайбург - Бавария
21:00 Арсенал - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
21:00 Кардифф - Челси
21:00 Ливерпуль - Тоттенхэм
21:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Уотфорд
21:00 Фулхэм - Манчестер Сити
Sunday, 31 March
00:00 Алавес - Атлетико Мадрид
00:00 Барселона - Эспаньол
00:00 Жирона - Атлетик Бильбао
00:00 Реал Мадрид - Уэска
00:00 Севилья - Валенсия
Wednesday, 03 April
00:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Леванте
00:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Жирона
00:00 Валенсия - Реал Мадрид
00:00 Вильярреал - Барселона
00:00 Севилья - Алавес
Saturday, 06 April
19:30 Бавария - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Вулверхэмптон - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Кардифф
20:00 Саутгемптон - Ливерпуль
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Брайтон
20:00 Челси - Вест Хэм
20:00 Эвертон - Арсенал
Sunday, 07 April
00:00 Барселона - Атлетико Мадрид
00:00 Вальядолид - Севилья
00:00 Райо Вальекано -Валенсия
00:00 Реал Мадрид - Эйбар
00:00 Хетафе - Атлетик Бильбао
Saturday, 13 April
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Майнц
19:30 Фортуна Дюссельдорф - Бавария
20:00 Кристал Пэлас - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Ливерпуль - Челси
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Вест Хэм
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Хаддерсфилд
20:00 Уотфорд - Арсенал
Sunday, 14 April
00:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Райо Вальекано
00:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Сельта
Saturday, 20 April
19:30 Бавария - Вердер
19:30 Фрайбург - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Арсенал - Кристал Пэлас
20:00 Кардифф - Ливерпуль
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Тоттенхэм
20:00 Челси - Бёрнли
20:00 Эвертон - Манчестер Юнайтед
Saturday, 27 April
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Шальке
19:30 Нюрнберг - Бавария
20:00 Бёрнли - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Лестер - Арсенал
20:00 Ливерпуль -Хаддерсфилд
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Вест Хэм
Saturday, 04 May
19:30 Бавария - Ганновер
19:30 Вердер - Борусcия Дортмунд
20:00 Арсенал - Брайтон
20:00 Борнмут - Тоттенхэм
20:00 Манчестер Сити - Лестер
20:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Ливерпуль
20:00 Хаддерсфилд - Манчестер Юнайтед
20:00 Челси - Уотфорд
Saturday, 11 May
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Фортуна Дюссельдорф
19:30 РБ Лейпциг - Бавария
Sunday, 12 May
20:00 Бёрнли - Арсенал
20:00 Брайтон - Манчестер Сити
20:00 Лестер - Челси
20:00 Ливерпуль - Вулверхэмптон
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Кардифф
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Эвертон
Saturday, 18 May
19:30 Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
19:30 Боруссия М - Борусcия Дортмунд
Sunday, 10 November
23:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Бавария