Match schedule

Now: Thursday, 26 April - 04:25 РаспечататьPrint
Thursday, 26 April
01:00 Арсенал - Атлетико Мадрид
Friday, 27 April
01:00 Леванте - Севилья
Saturday, 28 April
00:45 Интер - Ювентус
17:30 Ливерпуль - Сток Сити
19:30 Бавария - Айнтрахт Ф
19:30 Вольфсбург - Гамбург
20:15 Реал Сосьедад - Атлетик Бильбао
22:30 Суонси - Челси
22:30 Реал Мадрид - Леганес
Sunday, 29 April
00:45 Депортиво - Барселона
19:00 Болонья - Милан
19:15 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити
20:15 Алавес - Атлетико Мадрид
21:30 Манчестер Юнайтед - Арсенал
22:00 Вердер - Борусcия Дортмунд
22:30 Валенсия - Эйбар
Monday, 30 April
01:00 Тоттенхэм - Уотфорд
Tuesday, 01 May
00:45 Реал Мадрид - Бавария
Wednesday, 02 May
00:45 Рома - Ливерпуль
Thursday, 03 May
01:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Арсенал
Friday, 04 May
01:00 Брайтон - Манчестер Юнайтед
01:00 Севилья - Реал Сосьедад
Saturday, 05 May
00:45 Вильярреал - Валенсия
00:45 Ювентус - Болонья
19:30 Айнтрахт Ф - Гамбург
19:30 Борусcия Дортмунд - Майнц
19:30 Кёльн - Бавария
20:00 Вест Бромвич - Тоттенхэм
20:15 Атлетик Бильбао - Бетис
22:00 Милан - Верона
Sunday, 06 May
00:45 Барселона - Реал Мадрид
18:30 Манчестер Сити - Хаддерсфилд
20:15 Атлетико Мадрид - Эспаньол
21:30 Арсенал - Бёрнли
21:30 Челси - Ливерпуль
Wednesday, 09 May
00:45 Лестер - Арсенал
00:45 Челси - Хаддерсфилд
01:00 Манчестер Сити - Брайтон
01:00 Тоттенхэм - Ньюкасл Юнайтед
01:00 Ювентус - Милан
20:00 Барселона - Вильярреал
20:00 Севилья - Реал Мадрид
Thursday, 10 May
00:45 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Юнайтед
Saturday, 12 May
19:30 Бавария - Штутгарт
19:30 Гамбург - Боруссия М
19:30 Хоффенхайм - Борусcия Дортмунд
Sunday, 13 May
19:00 Аталанта - Милан
19:00 Интер - Сассуоло
19:00 Рома - Ювентус
20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Уотфорд
20:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед - Челси
20:00 Тоттенхэм - Лестер
20:00 Хаддерсфилд - Арсенал
20:00 Алавес - Атлетик Бильбао
20:00 Бетис - Севилья
20:00 Жирона - Валенсия
20:00 Леванте - Барселона
20:00 Реал Мадрид - Сельта
20:00 Хетафе - Атлетико Мадрид
Saturday, 19 May
00:00 Айнтрахт Ф - Бавария
22:30 Челси - Манчестер Юнайтед
Sunday, 20 May
00:45 Лацио - Интер
00:45 Милан - Фиорентина
00:45 Ювентус - Верона
20:00 Атлетик Бильбао - Эспаньол
20:00 Атлетико Мадрид - Эйбар
20:00 Барселона - Реал Сосьедад
20:00 Валенсия - Депортиво
20:00 Вильярреал - Реал Мадрид
20:00 Севилья - Алавес